Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
High Density Fiber Patch Panel
  • High Density Fiber Patch Panel
  • We supply APP11 - 4U 288F Rack Mount Patch Panel . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Patch Cord
  • MPO Patch Cord
  • We supply MPO to MPO 12 Fibers OM4 Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MTP Patch Cord
  • MTP Patch Cord
  • We supply MTP to MTP 12 Fibers SM Trunk Cable . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Industrial Handheld Thermal Camera
  • Industrial Handheld Thermal Camera
  • 1.High-definition infrared imaging technology, up to 120 × 120 pixel resolution2.Align the detection target to get a clear image and exact temperature value3.Compact, ergonomic design4.Low-power, with three AAA batteries can work up to 6 hours5.1.5-meter
  • DALI Thermal  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Sliding Patch Panel
  • Sliding Patch Panel
  • We supply APP06 - Series Sliding Patch Panel .Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Industrial Commercial Thermal Imager
  • Industrial Commercial Thermal Imager
  • ·160*120 uncooled FPA·3 M pixel visual camera·3.5” screen·2m Drop resistance·Audible and visual alarm·60 seconds voice clip·Various lens option·Free professional analysis report software.
  • DALI Thermal  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Fixed Patch Panel
  • Fixed Patch Panel
  • We supply APP01 - Economy Fixed Fiber Optic Patch Panel . Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, as the R&D base of Adtek Group, it is mainly work on fiber optic patch cords & cables and other fiber communications products.
  • Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Investment Casting/ Aluminium Alloy Casting Parts Brake Calipers
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Cr-39 Lens
  • Cr-39 Lens
  • Quick Details About us Jiangsu Just Optics Co., LTD. was founded in 1997. It is a professional research and development manufactory of optical resin lens. Just’s annual output of resin lenses are over 20 million pairs. The main products include index 1.56
  • Jiangsu Junshi Optics Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
120V 200V Battery Car Motor High Power DC Contactor Relay
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
24V Battery Car Parts High Voltage Power Relay DC Contactor
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Electric Car Electromobile Cargo Starter System Parts DC Relay Contactor
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
High Quality Toyota Lexus Is 250/300 GSE2# ,AUDI OEM:4F0615123 4F0615124,OEM 47730-60060 47750-60060
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1.56 Sp Lens
  • 1.56 Sp Lens
  • Quick Details Lens Treatment To improve the lens for daily use, some treatments can be done for the lens improvement. Hard Coating For the lens made from plastic, due to the material specification, it is soft and easily scratched, and Hard Coating is a ve
  • Jiangsu Junshi Optics Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Electric Motorcycle E-Bikes Bicycle Starter Parts Power Relay Contactor
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Portable Thermal Imaging Camera
  • Portable Thermal Imaging Camera
  • 1.High-definition infrared imaging technology, up to 100 × 100 pixel resolution2.Align the detection target to get a clear image and exact temperature value3.Compact, ergonomic design4.Low-power, with three AAA batteries can work up to 6 hours5.1.5-meter
  • DALI Thermal  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
XDS3000-E Series 4CH 8/14bit Touchscreen Digital Oscilloscope
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Handheld Thermal Imaging Cameras
  • Handheld Thermal Imaging Cameras
  • ·640*480 uncooled FPA·IR Fusion/High temp image·MPEG4 video recording and JPEG IR image storage·Various lens option·Network for real-time image transmission·Auto focus·5” colorful LCD foldable touch screen·Free professional analysis report software
  • DALI Thermal  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Handheld Thermal Imagers
  • Handheld Thermal Imagers
  • ·384*288 uncooled FPA ·3 M pixel visual camera·3.5” screen·2m Drop resistance·Audible and visual alarm·60 seconds voice clip·Various lens option·Free professional analysis report software.
  • DALI Thermal  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SDS1000 Series Super Economical Type Digital Oscilloscope
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   7   …   63   64   Next»   All 1276 tips / 64 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:86-010-6282242
 
newProducts